Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 68
     Profile contains photos: 18
     In Memory: 2
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 2
     Military Service: 13
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 68    Newest Members: 57    Latest Comments: 46  


Monica Ackermann   
Kathleen Albrecht (Mahoney)  
James Bannick
Harold Buchman
Neil Charpentier     
Joan Clysdale (Downes)   
Margaret Conrad (Boerjan)   
John Dellwo     
Jerome Dittle
James Dueber     
Judith Durrenberger
Thomas Eckstrom
Terrence Erickson    
John Ernster   
Nancy Exley (Peacha)    
Ruth Fangel
Clare Fitzgerald
Michael Fitzgerald   
James Freeberg
Dennis Garver
Joseph Gockowski    
Pearl Gonzales
Kalman Govrik   
Thomas Groh
Robert Haider
Bernadine Hall
Leonard Hassel    
James Heinz
John Heller
Jean Henderson
Thomas Hermes    
James Hurley
Roger Huss     
Joan Jacobs
Edward Jakubowski     
Barbara Jandl
Joseph Johnson
Joseph Johnson
Marlene Johnson (Hodges)   
Noreen Kell
Carol Kock (Johnson)   
Mary Lou Kostolnik (Spies)   
Donald Krieger   
MaryJo Krzmarzick
Joyce Kunz (Misukanis)   
Carol Kurkowski
James Landsberger
Stuart Lang   
Sue Larkey (Stark)  
Charles Larsen  
Karen Lauer
Ronald Lethert
Patricia Lijewski
Geraldine Lisowski (Phillippi)   
Carolyn Lorang (Vorwald)  
John Luger
Susan Lunzer
Eileen McNamara  
Gerald McShane   
Robert Miller   
Patricia Millette
Robert Moeller
Rose Mooney (Hughes)   
Juan Morales
Joe Morin   
Patricia Mulcahy
Elaine Murphy (Treacy)    
William Nicol
Eileen Och
Sally O'Connor (Jarnot)    
Frank Olchefske
Paul Olson     
Peter Olson   
Corrine Pechmann
Diane Pelzer (Coleman)   
Patricia Petersen
Stanley Petranek
George Petrich
Sharon Pike
Joseph Poppel    
James Preiner
Karen Ramacier
Kathleen Rau (Thompson)  
James Reno
Jane Ripka (Olson)   
Ramona Rivers (Jorgenson)    
Barbara Roberts
Charles Rosner
Joan Roth (James Thomson)   
Richard Roth  
Mary Catherine Scheidnes (Brost)  
Jeanne Schierman (Cota)    
Carol Schotl (Jungmann)  
Don Schuett    
Virginia Seabold
Paul Seiler
Marleen Sorteberg
Suzanne Spies (Hurley Rector)    
Thomas Spies   
Leila Sprunck (Hinzman)   
Anthony Stadler
MaryAnn Steichen (Beran Petron)   
Marilyn Stephanie (Melson)   
Fred StJean
Sharon Stoffel (England)   
George Streadwick  
Virginia (Jean) Sullivan (Wagner)   
Jeanette Thyen (Olson)   
Shirley Trojan (Ziskovsky)   
James Truitt
Joann Tschida (Lang)  
Jane Vannelli  
Patricia Vogelgesang
John Wallisch    
Grace Walsh (Schlundt)   
Robert Westgard    
Kathleen Wettengel (Hance)   
Judith Wigen (Luzaich)   
Carolyn Wiome
Carol Wojcik (Westgard)    
Virginia Wojt   
Frank Ziskovsky     

Guest Members

Lynn (Lang)
Vic Berra
Glenn Bottomly
Mary Builder (Charpentier)
Gary Downes
Sharon Dueber
Paul Ebel
Marie Ernster
Jim Flis
Mary Ann Gockowski
Mary Jo Hassel
Beth Hermes
Peggy Huss
Sister Irene (Leon Marie)
Marvin Jorgenson
Jack Lang
Mike Mahoney
Carol McShane
James Melson
John Nasseff
Margie Olson
Richard Peacha
Laurene Schmit (Weiers)   
John Stella   
James Thomson
Fr. John Ubel
George White
Sister Paula Young   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.